Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


 

30 - 2 - 4 - 0 - 10
201 : 97
 


No. 1 Cup 2010

7. 5. 17:45 Duracell Team vs. Bílí Bagři 2:1

7. 5. 17:45 Duracell Team vs. Medvědi Severu 1:1

8. 5. 10:45 Duracell Team vs. Bastafidli 5:3

8. 5. 10:45 Duracell Team vs. Karate-Senioren (GER) 16:1

8. 5. 10:45 Duracell Team vs. Tullamore Dew 2:3


Litomyšl Open 2010

1. 5. 14:00 Duracell Team vs. Alcoholics Inebandy  2:5

1. 5. 16:00 Duracell Team vs. Postupická Oldies 1:1

1. 5. 18:00 Duracell Team vs. Sail´s Choice Svitavy 2:2

PLAY-OFF
2. 5. 10:30 osmifinále
Duracell Team vs. Sekyho Sexy Krtečci 1:3



New Summer Cup 2009 3. - 6. 7

3. 7. 16:30 Duracell Team vs. H2O Savec 44 4:2

3. 7. 18:45 Duracell Team vs. Peďáček 3:1

4. 7. 9:45 Duracell Team vs. Closer team 3:0

4. 7. 12:00 Duracell Team vs. Tullamore Dew 3:5

Nadstavba:

5. 7. 12:00 Duracell Team vs. Kadaň 8:2

6. 7. 15:15 Duracell Team vs. Pardubice 0:1



Bastafidli Cup 6. 6. 2009

8:35 Duracell Team vs. Stone-blind 5:1

9:45 Duracell Team vs. Bastafidli 5:0

11:30 Duracell Team vs. TJ Spartak Rokytnice n/J 6:0

13:30 Duracell Team vs. Smržovka 6:2

PLAY-OFF
14:35 Semifinále
Duracell Team vs. Stone-blind 7:3

16:00 Finále
Duracell Team vs. Bastafidli 5:0

No.: 1 Cup 2009

8. 5. 14:15 Duracell Team vs. Closer Team 8:0

8. 5. 15:45 Duracell Team vs. Termiti 5:1

9. 5. 12:15 Duracell Team vs. J+J Team 1:5

9. 5. 13:45 Duracell Team vs. Medvědi Severu 0:3

 

No.: 1 Cup 2008

9. 5. 16:30 Duracell Team vs. SCC Semily 9:3 (3:2)

9. 5. 16:30 Duracell Team vs. Chrti Jablonec 4:1

10. 5. 10:30 Duracell Team vs. MDT 17 9:2

10. 5. 12:00 Duracell Team vs. Smědavští Vlci 9:1

PLAY-OFF
11. 5. 8:00 Čtvrtfinále 
Duracell Team vs. Gaudeamus 6:1

11. 5. 10:00 Semifinále 
Duracell Team vs. Tullamore Dew 2:3

11. 5. 12:00 Zápas o 3. místo 
Duracell Team vs. Bílí Bagři 5:2 

Konrad Cup 2007

9:00 Duracell Team vs. SK Gaudeamus 1:1

12:30 Duracell Team vs.
Fbc Rokytnice nad Jizerou 5:1

14:50 Duracell Team vs. SCC Semily 1:0

PLAY-OFF
16:00 Semifinále 
Duracell Team vs. 1. FBC DDM Děčín 2:1 s.n.

18:55 Finále 
Duracell Team vs. 1. FBK Campus Jablonec 4:3 s.n.

Summer cup 2007

4. 7. 2007 
8:45 Narhi Bohemians Praha vs. Duracell Team 6:2

4. 7. 2007 
14:45 Naděje Pardubice vs. Duracell Team 3:5

4. 7. 2007 
20:45 Duracell Team vs. Tuňáci 5:4

5. 7. 2007 
12:30 Čalamáda unit vs. Duracell Team 3:7

5. 7. 2007 
18:30 Duracell Team vs. SK Gaudeamus 5:0

6. 7. 2007 
Duracell Team vs. SK Anus Kadaň 3:0

PLAY-OFF
Čtvrtfinále 7. 7. 2007 
Duracell Team vs. FBC Pitbulls Kolín 6:4

Semifinále 7. 7. 2007 
Duracell Team vs. Košumberk Sopotnice 0:8

Zápas o třetí místo 8. 7. 
2007 Duracell Team vs. Medvědi Severu 7:4